Have a Question? Contact Us

888-462-7828 Live Chat

AuviTran AXP-BX - Bidirectional Optical SFP Transceiver

 
  • Dale #:

    AUVI-AXPBX
  • Availability:

    Not in Stock - Reserve Yours
  • This item is not in stock and needs to be ordered from the manufacturer. Your payment will be charged after completing checkout. We will strive to ship as soon as possible, pending availability.

Description

Twin bidirectionnal Optical Transceiver SFP with half LC connector for Single fiber monomode: (i.e. a pair of SFP 1 Up (AxP-BU) + 1 Down (AxP-BD).

Free Shipping (Continental US)

Have a Question?

Call Toll Free: 888-462-7828 Live Chat Email Us

Suggested Accessories

Shipping Rate Calculator

 

Also Popular