Have a Question? Contact Us

888-462-7828 Live Chat

AuviTran AXP-BX Bidirectional Optical SFP Transceiver

 
  • Dale #:

    AUVI-AXPBX
  • Availability:

    Not in Stock - Reserve Yours
  • This item is not in stock, but we can usually ship it within 10-20 days after your order is placed. Your payment will be charged after completing checkout.

Description

Twin bidirectionnal Optical Transceiver SFP with half LC connector for Single fiber monomode: (i.e. a pair of SFP 1 Up (AxP-BU) + 1 Down (AxP-BD).

Free Shipping (Continental US)

Have a Question?

Call Toll Free: 888-462-7828 Live Chat Email Us

Suggested Accessories

Shipping Rate Calculator

 

Also Popular