Bittree DSPLC-0050M Fiber-Optic Looping Plug - LC Duplex 50/125UM Multi-Mode

 

Have a Question? Call Toll Free: 888-462-7828

Live Chat Email Us
Dale #:BITT-DSPLC0050M

Availability: Usually ships in 5 - 10 Days

This item usually ships within 5-10 days after your order is placed. Your payment will be charged after completing checkout.
Shipping Charges Apply
  • Bittree Fiber-Optic Looping Plug, LC Duplex, 50/125um Multi-Mode, 0 dB, Beige/Tan

    Features: 

    • LC duplex looping plug (loopback) module
    • 50/125um multi-mode
    • Attenuation: 0 dB
  • Shipping rates calculator