Have a Question? Contact Us

888-462-7828 Live Chat

DirectOut DOICT0137 - Single-Mode MADI SFP Transceiver for DirectOut Interfaces

 
  • Dale #:

    DIOU-DOICT0137
  • Availability:

    Not in Stock - Reserve Yours
  • This item is not in stock and needs to be ordered from the manufacturer. Your payment will be charged after completing checkout. We will strive to ship as soon as possible, pending availability.

Description

SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) Transceiver LC optical single mode with ANNA-LISA/MADI.MONI compatible profile, for placement in cages of all products with SFP port, with LC duplex connector optical interface, up to 20 km. Read More

Shipping Charges Apply

Have a Question?

Call Toll Free: 888-462-7828 Live Chat Email Us

Suggested Accessories

Description

SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) Transceiver LC optical single mode with ANNA-LISA/MADI.MONI compatible profile, for placement in cages of all products with SFP port, with LC duplex connector optical interface, up to 20 km.

More +

Shipping Rate Calculator

 

Also Popular