Have a Question? Contact Us

888-462-7828 Live Chat

Glensound GDC-6432/SFPS - Single-Mode SFP Module for GDC-6432 Series

 
  • Dale #:

    GLEN-GDC6432SFPS
  • Availability:

    Not in Stock - Reserve Yours
  • This item is not in stock and needs to be ordered from the manufacturer. Your payment will be charged after completing checkout. We will strive to ship as soon as possible, pending availability.

Description

Single-mode SFP module (required for fibre links). For distances of up to 15km. LC connectors. Requires GDC-6342 units to have the OpticalCON upgrade.

Shipping Charges Apply

Have a Question?

Call Toll Free: 888-462-7828 Live Chat Email Us

Suggested Accessories

Shipping Rate Calculator

 

Also Popular