Have a Question? Contact Us

888-462-7828 Live Chat

Pliant Technologies PAC-SMF-6LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable for FiberHub

 
  • Dale #:

    PLIA-PACSMF6LC
  • Availability:

    Not in Stock - Reserve Yours
  • This item is not in stock, but we can usually ship it within 10-20 days after your order is placed. Your payment will be charged after completing checkout.

Description

The Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable is a 6 foot 9/125um Cable that is used on long connections between applicable CrewCom devices (up to 10km). Built with PVC (OFNR)/LSZH/Riser cable jacket this cable meets RoHS compliant and IEEE 802.3z standards. Read More

Shipping Charges Apply

Have a Question?

Call Toll Free: 888-462-7828 Live Chat Email Us

Suggested Accessories

Description

The Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable is a 6 foot 9/125um Cable that is used on long connections between applicable CrewCom devices (up to 10km). Built with PVC (OFNR)/LSZH/Riser cable jacket this cable meets RoHS compliant and IEEE 802.3z standards.

More +

Shipping Rate Calculator

 

Also Popular